Posizione | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Diecimo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | (2) | Stella 2012 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | ||
3 | (3) | Badia di Cantignano | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | (4) | Segromigno | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||
5 | (5) | Spartak Fiano | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | ||
6 | (6) | Gatti Randagi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | (7) | Atletico Penarol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
8 | (8) | Lokomotiviadipietreto | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | ||
9 | (9) | ABC del Calcio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||
10 | (10) | Valdottavo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | ||
11 | (11) | Piano di Coreglia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||
12 | (12) | Ricciano | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | ||
13 | (13) | Franiba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||
14 | (14) | Chiesina 2010 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||
15 | (15) | Aston Ottavo Nano | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||
16 | (16) | Granaiola Pieve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||
17 | (17) | MGS City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
18 | (18) | Randagi Apuani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
- | (18) | River Ponte Buggianese | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
20 | (20) | Tasso Alcolico | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
21 | (21) | Fosciandora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | ||
22 | (22) | Dynamo Lucca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | ||
23 | (23) | Camigliano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||
- | (23) | FC Brugal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||
25 | (25) | Circolo Unione | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | Dinamo Calafata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | Pariana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | Real Borgo Pittini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | S.Maria del G. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | Sassi/Eglio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | Stella 2012 Evergreen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | Valpedogna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | (33) | Massa Macinaia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | ||
34 | (34) | Del.Ca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||
- | (34) | Ponte a Moriano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||
36 | (36) | Castelvecchio Pascoli | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||
- | (36) | Folgore PdR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||
- | (36) | Guamo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||
39 | (39) | Sporting Tau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
40 | (40) | Barga Amatori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | ||
41 | (41) | Fornoli 1999 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||
- | (41) | Furie Ponte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||
- | (41) | Matraia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||
44 | (44) | Camporgiano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||
- | (44) | Quelli del Dallas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||
- | (44) | Real Anfiteatro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||
47 | (47) | Cerretoli | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
- | (47) | Pontardeto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
- | (47) | Querce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
50 | (50) | Colognora Vall. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | ||
51 | (51) | Lokomotiviadipietreto IV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | ||
- | (51) | Lucca Stream | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | ||
53 | (53) | Partizan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | ||
54 | (54) | Real Vagli | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | ||
55 | (55) | Piazzano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | ||
56 | (56) | Secure Jobs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
Campioni Provinciali | Semifinali Playoff | Quarti Playoff | Playout | Retrocesso | Squadra Favorita |
« Inizio Giornata Prec. 01 02 03 04 05 06 Giornata Succ. Fine » |
Leggi tutto...